Browse
Antiques & Collectibles
Architecture
Art
Biography & Autobiography
Body, Mind & Spirit
Business & Economics
Children's Fiction
Children's Non-fiction
Comics & Graphic Novels
Computers & the Internet
Cooking
Crafts & Hobbies
Drama
Education
Family & Relationships
Fiction
Games
Gardening
Health & Fitness
History

View Other Categories
 
Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
Our secure web pages are hosted by Chrislands Inc, who use a Thawte SSL Certificate to ensure secure transmission of your information.
Thawte Certificate
 
 
 

White Wolf Staff Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 White Wolf Staff Ars Magica, Third Edition (Ars Magica Fantasy Roleplaying)
White Wolf Publishing 1992 156504021X / 9781565040212 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Moderate shelf wear, creasing to covers, soiling to book edges, binding tight, pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 23.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 White Wolf Staff Ars Magica, Third Edition (Ars Magica Fantasy Roleplaying)
White Wolf Publishing 1992 156504021X / 9781565040212 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Moderate shelf wear, creasing to covers, soiling to book edges, binding tight, pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 23.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Christie's Staff Christie's New York: Contemporary Art (Part II): 8170; May 4, 1995
Christie's 1995 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Minor shelf wear, binding tight, pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 18.97 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Staff Chromebook 1/2 Compilation (Cyberpunk RPG)
R. Talsorian 2000 1891933027 / 9781891933028 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Minor shelf wear, binding tight, pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 42.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Pegasus Staff Pegasus 1980 (University of Central Florida Yearbook)
Roland Smith Enterprises 1980 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
Minor shelf wear, rear cover is scuffed, binding tight, pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 73.15 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Editor-Staff and Curators of the University of Missouri Savitar 1978 (Yearbook of the University of Missouri, Columbia, Volume 84)
University of Missouri 1978 Hardcover Used: Very Good Hardcover 
Minor shelf wear, cover has slight scratches, spine edges are bumped, binding tight, pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 92.15 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Holy Orthodox Church in North America Staff Struggle Against Ecumenism : The History of the True Orthodox Church of Greece from 1924 to 1994
Holy Transfiguration Monastery 1998 0943405092 / 9780943405094 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Minor shelf wear, front cover is lightly creased, as well as several subsequent pages, binding tight, pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 42.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Texas Highways Staff Texas Highways 1986: Special Sesquicentennial Edition
Texas Highways Magazine 1986 Hardcover Used: Very Good Very Good Hardcover 
VG/VG. Jacket has Minor shelf wear, binding tight, front endpage has slight soiling and writing, else pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 14.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 International Correspondence School Staff Trigonometry - Slide Rule - Mechanics
International Textbook Company, Scranton, PA 1930-01-01 Paperback Used: Good Paperback 
Ex-library book with moderate wear to blue boards, binding sound, pages tanned. 
Price: 18.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Editorial Staff of Weight Watchers Magazine Weight Watchers Turn Around Program Cookbook: 125 Easy Recipes for Both the Flex and Core Plans
Weight Watchers International 2004 Paperback Used: Very Good Paperback 
Minor shelf wear, binding tight, pages clean and unmarked. 
Price: 15.20 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


White Wolf Staff on Adinfinitumbooks.com
White Wolf Staff on Aedenstclair.com
White Wolf Staff on Austintexasbookstore.com
White Wolf Staff on Aziomedia.com
White Wolf Staff on Beaglebooks.com
White Wolf Staff on Booksformissions.com
White Wolf Staff on Booksr4u.net
White Wolf Staff on Borgasorusbooks.com
White Wolf Staff on Buybookstoday.net
White Wolf Staff on Central-bookexchange.com
White Wolf Staff on Cerealcitybooks.com
White Wolf Staff on Cmereadbooks.com
White Wolf Staff on Coasbooks.com
White Wolf Staff on Comoshops.com
White Wolf Staff on Dbworldwidebooks.com
White Wolf Staff on Deansbookstore.com
White Wolf Staff on Directtext4u.com
White Wolf Staff on Enthusiastbooks.com
White Wolf Staff on Goddingsltd.co.uk
White Wolf Staff on Goodwillbooks.com
White Wolf Staff on Idahojims.com
White Wolf Staff on Kbookscanada.com
White Wolf Staff on Kensvideo.net
White Wolf Staff on Massbaymedia.com
White Wolf Staff on Monkeyread.com
White Wolf Staff on Nwlbooksdirect.com
White Wolf Staff on Pistilbooks.net
White Wolf Staff on Qualitymusicandbooks.com
White Wolf Staff on Qualityschooltextbooks.com
White Wolf Staff on Razzpizazz.com
White Wolf Staff on Royaloakbookshop.net
White Wolf Staff on Runforcoverbooks.com
White Wolf Staff on Sackofbooks.com
White Wolf Staff on Seaoceanbooks.com
White Wolf Staff on Seattlebookcenter.com
White Wolf Staff on Shop.bookgarden2.com
White Wolf Staff on Swantradingcompany.com
White Wolf Staff on Tenbestbooks.com
White Wolf Staff on Thebearbookcompany.com
White Wolf Staff on Thecastlebookroom.com
White Wolf Staff on Villageidiotsbooks.com
White Wolf Staff on Vtsbooks.com
White Wolf Staff on Websterbookstore.com
White Wolf Staff on Yourinternationalbookstore.com
White Wolf Staff on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@birkittsbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie